Upcoming Classes :

Level 1 Level 1-2 Level 2

Sat, Apr 13
9:00 Vinyasa Flow with Kira(eng) (90 min)
Sun, Apr 14
17:30 Yin Yoga with Kati
19:00 Classic with Lucas (90 min)
Mon, Apr 15
8:45 Open with Andy Ji(eng)
16:00 Vinyasa with Jesira(eng)
17:30 Vinyasa with Alex
19:00 Aerial Yoga with Lucas (90 min)
19:00 Vinyasa with Jasmin
Tue, Apr 16
8:45 Vinyasa with Jesira(eng)
17:30 Prenatal Yoga with Kira(eng)
17:30 Vinyasa with Andy Ji(eng)
19:00 Yin Moves with Lisa Eberl
19:00 Vinyasa Flow with Kira(eng)
Wed, Apr 17
9:30 Jivamukti Yoga with Vera (90 min)
17:30 Yin Yoga with Nina
17:30 Vinyasa with Helene
19:00 Tantra Flow with Ulli
Thu, Apr 18
8:45 Morning Flow with Kati
9:30 Prenatal Yoga with Jade
17:30 Downtempo with Kira(eng) (90 min)
19:15 Vinyasa with Jesira(eng)
Fri, Apr 19
8:45 Vinyasa with Alex
17:30 Vinyasa with Jade
Sat, Apr 20
9:00 Vinyasa Flow with Kira(eng) (90 min)
Sun, Apr 21
17:30 Yin Yoga with Claudia
19:00 Classic with Lucas (90 min)
Mon, Apr 22
8:45 Open with Andy Ji(eng)
16:00 Vinyasa with Jesira(eng)
17:30 Vinyasa with Alex
19:00 Aerial Yoga with Lucas (90 min)
19:00 Vinyasa with Jasmin
Tue, Apr 23
8:45 Vinyasa with Jesira(eng)
17:30 Prenatal Yoga with Kira(eng)
17:30 Vinyasa with Andy Ji(eng)
19:00 Yin Moves with Lisa Eberl
19:00 Vinyasa Flow with Kira(eng)
Wed, Apr 24
9:30 Jivamukti Yoga with Vera (90 min)
17:30 Yin Yoga with Nina
17:30 Vinyasa with Helene
19:00 Tantra Flow
Vinyasa with Ulli -> Lisa Eberl
Thu, Apr 25
8:45 Morning Flow with Kati
9:30 Prenatal Yoga with Jade
17:30 Downtempo with Kira(eng) (90 min)
19:15 Vinyasa with Jesira(eng)
Fri, Apr 26
8:45 Vinyasa with Alex
17:30 Vinyasa with Jade
Sat, Apr 27
9:00 Vinyasa Flow with Kira(eng) (90 min)
Sun, Apr 28
17:30 Yin Yoga with Lisa(eng)
19:00 Classic with Lucas (90 min)
Mon, Apr 29
8:45 Open with Andy Ji(eng)
16:00 Vinyasa with Jesira(eng)
17:30 Vinyasa with Alex
19:00 Aerial Yoga with Lucas (90 min)
19:00 Vinyasa with Jasmin -> Angelina
Tue, Apr 30
8:45 Vinyasa with Jesira(eng)
17:30 Prenatal Yoga with Kira(eng)
17:30 Vinyasa with Andy Ji(eng)
19:00 Yin Moves with Lisa Eberl
19:00 Vinyasa Flow with Kira(eng)
Wed, May 01
9:30 Jivamukti Yoga with Vera (90 min)
17:30 Yin Yoga with Nina
17:30 Vinyasa with Helene
19:00 Tantra Flow
with Ulli -> cancelled
Thu, May 02
8:45 Morning Flow with Kati
9:30 Prenatal Yoga with Jade
17:30 Downtempo with Kira(eng) (90 min)
19:15 Vinyasa with Jesira(eng)
Fri, May 03
8:45 Vinyasa with Alex
17:30 Vinyasa with Jade
Sat, May 04
9:00 Vinyasa Flow with Kira(eng) (90 min)
Sun, May 05
10:00 Monthly Sundae with Jesira(eng)
17:30 Yin Yoga with to be advised
19:00 Classic with Lucas (90 min)
Mon, May 06
8:45 Open with Andy Ji(eng)
16:00 Vinyasa with Jesira(eng)
17:30 Vinyasa with Alex
19:00 Aerial Yoga with Lucas (90 min)
19:00 Vinyasa with Jasmin -> Angelina
Tue, May 07
8:45 Vinyasa with Jesira(eng)
17:30 Prenatal Yoga with Kira(eng)
17:30 Vinyasa with Andy Ji(eng)
19:00 Yin Moves with Lisa Eberl
19:00 Vinyasa Flow with Kira(eng)
Wed, May 08
9:30 Jivamukti Yoga with Vera (90 min)
17:30 Yin Yoga with Nina
17:30 Vinyasa with Helene
19:00 Tantra Flow
with Ulli -> cancelled
Thu, May 09
8:45 Morning Flow with Kati
9:30 Prenatal Yoga with Jade
17:30 Downtempo with Kira(eng) (90 min)
19:15 Vinyasa with Jesira(eng)
Fri, May 10
8:45 Vinyasa with Alex
17:30 Vinyasa with Jade
Sat, May 11
9:00 Vinyasa Flow with Kira(eng) (90 min)
Sun, May 12
17:30 Yin Yoga with to be advised
19:00 Classic with Lucas (90 min)
Mon, May 13
8:45 Open with Andy Ji(eng)
16:00 Vinyasa with Jesira(eng)
17:30 Vinyasa with Alex
19:00 Aerial Yoga with Lucas (90 min)
19:00 Vinyasa with Jasmin -> Lisa Eberl
Tue, May 14
8:45 Vinyasa with Jesira(eng)
17:30 Prenatal Yoga with Kira(eng)
17:30 Vinyasa with Andy Ji(eng)
19:00 Yin Moves with Lisa Eberl
19:00 Vinyasa Flow with Kira(eng)
Wed, May 15
9:30 Jivamukti Yoga with Vera (90 min)
17:30 Yin Yoga with Nina
17:30 Vinyasa with Helene
19:00 Tantra Flow
Vinyasa with Ulli -> Lisa Eberl
Thu, May 16
8:45 Morning Flow with Kati
9:30 Prenatal Yoga with Jade
17:30 Downtempo with Kira(eng) (90 min)
19:15 Vinyasa with Jesira(eng)
Fri, May 17
8:45 Vinyasa with Alex
17:30 Vinyasa with Jade
Sat, May 18
9:00 Vinyasa Flow with Kira(eng) (90 min)
Sun, May 19
17:30 Yin Yoga with to be advised
19:00 Classic with Lucas (90 min)
Mon, May 20
8:45 Open with Andy Ji(eng)
16:00 Vinyasa with Jesira(eng)
17:30 Vinyasa with Alex
19:00 Aerial Yoga with Lucas (90 min)
19:00 Vinyasa with Jasmin -> Angelina
Tue, May 21
8:45 Vinyasa with Jesira(eng)
17:30 Prenatal Yoga with Kira(eng)
17:30 Vinyasa with Andy Ji(eng)
19:00 Yin Moves with Lisa Eberl
19:00 Vinyasa Flow with Kira(eng)
Wed, May 22
9:30 Jivamukti Yoga with Vera (90 min)
17:30 Yin Yoga with Nina
17:30 Vinyasa with Helene